Jste zde: Rozklikávací rozpočet obce Seznam obcí

Obce ČR

Sádek Příbram (Středočeský kraj)
Sádek Svitavy (Pardubický kraj)
Sadov Karlovy Vary (Karlovarský kraj)
Sadová Hradec Králové (Královéhradecký kraj)
Sadská Nymburk (Středočeský kraj)
Salačova Lhota Pelhřimov (Kraj Vysočina)
Salaš Uherské Hradiště (Zlínský kraj)
Samopše Kutná Hora (Středočeský kraj)
Samotišky Olomouc (Olomoucký kraj)
Samšín Pelhřimov (Kraj Vysočina)
Samšina Jičín (Královéhradecký kraj)
Sány Nymburk (Středočeský kraj)
Sázava Benešov (Středočeský kraj)
Sázava Ústí Nad Orlicí (Pardubický kraj)
Sázava Žďár Nad Sázavou (Kraj Vysočina)
Sázavka Havlíčkův Brod (Kraj Vysočina)
Sazená Kladno (Středočeský kraj)
Sazomín Žďár Nad Sázavou (Kraj Vysočina)
Sazovice Zlín (Zlínský kraj)
Sběř Jičín (Královéhradecký kraj)
Sebečice Rokycany (Plzeňský kraj)
Sebranice Blansko (Jihomoravský kraj)
Sebranice Svitavy (Pardubický kraj)
Seč Chrudim (Pardubický kraj)
Seč Plzeň-Jih (Plzeňský kraj)
Seč Ústí Nad Orlicí (Pardubický kraj)
Sedlatice Jihlava (Kraj Vysočina)
Sedlčany Příbram (Středočeský kraj)
Sedlec Břeclav (Jihomoravský kraj)
Sedlec České Budějovice (Jihočeský kraj)
Sedlec Litoměřice (Ústecký kraj)
Sedlec Mladá Boleslav (Středočeský kraj)
Sedlec Plzeň-Sever (Plzeňský kraj)
Sedlec Praha-Východ (Středočeský kraj)
Sedlec Třebíč (Kraj Vysočina)
Sedlec-Prčice Příbram (Středočeský kraj)
Sedlečko u Soběslavě Tábor (Jihočeský kraj)
Sedlejov Jihlava (Kraj Vysočina)
Sedletín Havlíčkův Brod (Kraj Vysočina)
Sedlice Pelhřimov (Kraj Vysočina)
Sedlice Příbram (Středočeský kraj)
Sedlice Strakonice (Jihočeský kraj)
Sedliště Frýdek-Místek (Moravskoslezský kraj)
Sedliště Jičín (Královéhradecký kraj)
Sedliště Plzeň-Jih (Plzeňský kraj)
Sedliště Svitavy (Pardubický kraj)
Sedlnice Nový Jičín (Moravskoslezský kraj)
Sedloňov Rychnov Nad Kněžnou (Královéhradecký kraj)
Sehradice Zlín (Zlínský kraj)
Sejřek Žďár Nad Sázavou (Kraj Vysočina)
Sekeřice Jičín (Královéhradecký kraj)
Seletice Nymburk (Středočeský kraj)
Selmice Pardubice (Pardubický kraj)
Seloutky Prostějov (Olomoucký kraj)
Semanín Ústí Nad Orlicí (Pardubický kraj)
Semčice Mladá Boleslav (Středočeský kraj)
Semechnice Rychnov Nad Kněžnou (Královéhradecký kraj)
Semice Nymburk (Středočeský kraj)
Semily Semily (Liberecký kraj)
Semín Pardubice (Pardubický kraj)
Semněvice Domažlice (Plzeňský kraj)
Semtěš Kutná Hora (Středočeský kraj)
Sendraž Náchod (Královéhradecký kraj)
Sendražice Hradec Králové (Královéhradecký kraj)
Senec Rakovník (Středočeský kraj)
Senetářov Blansko (Jihomoravský kraj)
Senice Nymburk (Středočeský kraj)
Senice na Hané Olomouc (Olomoucký kraj)
Senička Olomouc (Olomoucký kraj)
Seninka Vsetín (Zlínský kraj)
Senohraby Praha-Východ (Středočeský kraj)
Senomaty Rakovník (Středočeský kraj)
Senorady Brno-Venkov (Jihomoravský kraj)
Senožaty Pelhřimov (Kraj Vysočina)
Sentice Brno-Venkov (Jihomoravský kraj)
Sepekov Písek (Jihočeský kraj)
Sezemice Mladá Boleslav (Středočeský kraj)
Sezemice Pardubice (Pardubický kraj)
Sezimovo Ústí Tábor (Jihočeský kraj)
Schořov Kutná Hora (Středočeský kraj)
Sibřina Praha-Východ (Středočeský kraj)
Silůvky Brno-Venkov (Jihomoravský kraj)
Sirá Rokycany (Plzeňský kraj)
Sirákov Žďár Nad Sázavou (Kraj Vysočina)
Siřejovice Litoměřice (Ústecký kraj)
Sivice Brno-Venkov (Jihomoravský kraj)
Skalice Hradec Králové (Královéhradecký kraj)
Skalice Tábor (Jihočeský kraj)
Skalice Znojmo (Jihomoravský kraj)
Skalice nad Svitavou Blansko (Jihomoravský kraj)
Skalice u České Lípy Česká Lípa (Liberecký kraj)
Skalička Brno-Venkov (Jihomoravský kraj)
Skalička Přerov (Olomoucký kraj)
Skalka Hodonín (Jihomoravský kraj)
Skalka Prostějov (Olomoucký kraj)
Skalka u Doks Česká Lípa (Liberecký kraj)
Skalná Cheb (Karlovarský kraj)
Skalsko Mladá Boleslav (Středočeský kraj)
Skály Písek (Jihočeský kraj)
Skály Strakonice (Jihočeský kraj)
Skapce Tachov (Plzeňský kraj)
Skašov Plzeň-Jih (Plzeňský kraj)
Skaštice Kroměříž (Zlínský kraj)
Sklené Svitavy (Pardubický kraj)
Sklené Žďár Nad Sázavou (Kraj Vysočina)
Sklené nad Oslavou Žďár Nad Sázavou (Kraj Vysočina)
Skočice Strakonice (Jihočeský kraj)
Skomelno Rokycany (Plzeňský kraj)
Skopytce Tábor (Jihočeský kraj)
Skorkov Havlíčkův Brod (Kraj Vysočina)
Skorkov Mladá Boleslav (Středočeský kraj)
Skoronice Hodonín (Jihomoravský kraj)
Skorošice Jeseník (Olomoucký kraj)
Skorotice Žďár Nad Sázavou (Kraj Vysočina)
Skořenice Ústí Nad Orlicí (Pardubický kraj)
Skořice Rokycany (Plzeňský kraj)
Skotnice Nový Jičín (Moravskoslezský kraj)
Skrbeň Olomouc (Olomoucký kraj)
Skrchov Blansko (Jihomoravský kraj)
Skršín Most (Ústecký kraj)
Skrýchov u Malšic Tábor (Jihočeský kraj)
Skryje Brno-Venkov (Jihomoravský kraj)
Skryje Havlíčkův Brod (Kraj Vysočina)
Skryje Rakovník (Středočeský kraj)
Skřinářov Žďár Nad Sázavou (Kraj Vysočina)
Skřipel Beroun (Středočeský kraj)
Skřipov Opava (Moravskoslezský kraj)
Skřípov Prostějov (Olomoucký kraj)
Skřivany Hradec Králové (Královéhradecký kraj)
Skuhrov Beroun (Středočeský kraj)
Skuhrov Havlíčkův Brod (Kraj Vysočina)
Skuhrov Jablonec Nad Nisou (Liberecký kraj)
Skuhrov nad Bělou Rychnov Nad Kněžnou (Královéhradecký kraj)
Skuteč Chrudim (Pardubický kraj)
Skvrňov Kolín (Středočeský kraj)
Slabce Rakovník (Středočeský kraj)
Slabčice Písek (Jihočeský kraj)
Slaná Semily (Liberecký kraj)
Slaník Strakonice (Jihočeský kraj)
Slaný Kladno (Středočeský kraj)
Slapsko Tábor (Jihočeský kraj)
Slapy Praha-Západ (Středočeský kraj)
Slapy Tábor (Jihočeský kraj)
Slatina Kladno (Středočeský kraj)
Slatina Klatovy (Plzeňský kraj)
Slatina Litoměřice (Ústecký kraj)
Slatina Nový Jičín (Moravskoslezský kraj)
Slatina Plzeň-Sever (Plzeňský kraj)
Slatina Svitavy (Pardubický kraj)
Slatina Ústí Nad Orlicí (Pardubický kraj)
Slatina Znojmo (Jihomoravský kraj)
Slatina nad Úpou Náchod (Královéhradecký kraj)
Slatina nad Zdobnicí Rychnov Nad Kněžnou (Královéhradecký kraj)
Slatiňany Chrudim (Pardubický kraj)
Slatinice Olomouc (Olomoucký kraj)
Slatinky Prostějov (Olomoucký kraj)
Slatiny Jičín (Královéhradecký kraj)
Slavče České Budějovice (Jihočeský kraj)
Slavětice Třebíč (Kraj Vysočina)
Slavětín Louny (Ústecký kraj)
Slavětín Havlíčkův Brod (Kraj Vysočina)
Slavětín Olomouc (Olomoucký kraj)
Slavětín nad Metují Náchod (Královéhradecký kraj)
Slavhostice Jičín (Královéhradecký kraj)
Slavičín Zlín (Zlínský kraj)
Slavičky Třebíč (Kraj Vysočina)
Slavíkov Havlíčkův Brod (Kraj Vysočina)
Slavíkovice Třebíč (Kraj Vysočina)
Slavkov Opava (Moravskoslezský kraj)
Slavkov Uherské Hradiště (Zlínský kraj)
Slavkov pod Hostýnem Kroměříž (Zlínský kraj)
Slavkov u Brna Vyškov (Jihomoravský kraj)
Slavníč Havlíčkův Brod (Kraj Vysočina)
Slavonice Jindřichův Hradec (Jihočeský kraj)
Slavoňov Náchod (Královéhradecký kraj)
Slavošov Kutná Hora (Středočeský kraj)
Slepotice Pardubice (Pardubický kraj)
Slezské Pavlovice Bruntál (Moravskoslezský kraj)
Slezské Rudoltice Bruntál (Moravskoslezský kraj)
Slopné Zlín (Zlínský kraj)
Sloup Blansko (Jihomoravský kraj)
Sloup v Čechách Česká Lípa (Liberecký kraj)
Sloupnice Svitavy (Pardubický kraj)
Sloupno Havlíčkův Brod (Kraj Vysočina)
Sloupno Hradec Králové (Královéhradecký kraj)
Sloveč Nymburk (Středočeský kraj)
Slověnice Benešov (Středočeský kraj)
Sluhy Praha-Východ (Středočeský kraj)
Slunečná Česká Lípa (Liberecký kraj)
Slup Znojmo (Jihomoravský kraj)
Slušovice Zlín (Zlínský kraj)
Sluštice Praha-Východ (Středočeský kraj)
Služátky Havlíčkův Brod (Kraj Vysočina)
Služovice Opava (Moravskoslezský kraj)
Smečno Kladno (Středočeský kraj)
Smědčice Rokycany (Plzeňský kraj)
Smetanova Lhota Písek (Jihočeský kraj)
Smidary Hradec Králové (Královéhradecký kraj)
Smilkov Benešov (Středočeský kraj)
Smilovice Frýdek-Místek (Moravskoslezský kraj)
Smilovice Mladá Boleslav (Středočeský kraj)
Smilovice Rakovník (Středočeský kraj)
Smilovy Hory Tábor (Jihočeský kraj)
Smiřice Hradec Králové (Královéhradecký kraj)
Smolné Pece Karlovy Vary (Karlovarský kraj)
Smolnice Louny (Ústecký kraj)
Smolotely Příbram (Středočeský kraj)
Smrček Chrudim (Pardubický kraj)
Smrčná Jihlava (Kraj Vysočina)
Smrk Třebíč (Kraj Vysočina)
Smržice Prostějov (Olomoucký kraj)
Smržov Hradec Králové (Královéhradecký kraj)
Smržov Jindřichův Hradec (Jihočeský kraj)
Smržovka Jablonec Nad Nisou (Liberecký kraj)
Snědovice Litoměřice (Ústecký kraj)
Snět Benešov (Středočeský kraj)
Sněžné Žďár Nad Sázavou (Kraj Vysočina)
Sněžné Rychnov Nad Kněžnou (Královéhradecký kraj)
Snovídky Vyškov (Jihomoravský kraj)
Sobčice Jičín (Královéhradecký kraj)
Soběhrdy Benešov (Středočeský kraj)
Soběchleby Přerov (Olomoucký kraj)
Soběkury Plzeň-Jih (Plzeňský kraj)
Soběnov Český Krumlov (Jihočeský kraj)
Soběraz Jičín (Královéhradecký kraj)
Soběslav Tábor (Jihočeský kraj)
Soběslavice Liberec (Liberecký kraj)
Soběsuky Kroměříž (Zlínský kraj)
Soběšice Klatovy (Plzeňský kraj)
Soběšín Kutná Hora (Středočeský kraj)
Soběšovice Frýdek-Místek (Moravskoslezský kraj)
Sobětuchy Chrudim (Pardubický kraj)
Sobíňov Havlíčkův Brod (Kraj Vysočina)
Sobíšky Přerov (Olomoucký kraj)
Sobkovice Ústí Nad Orlicí (Pardubický kraj)
Sobotín Šumperk (Olomoucký kraj)
Sobotka Jičín (Královéhradecký kraj)
Sobotovice Brno-Venkov (Jihomoravský kraj)
Sobůlky Hodonín (Jihomoravský kraj)
Sojovice Mladá Boleslav (Středočeský kraj)
Sokoleč Nymburk (Středočeský kraj)
Sokolnice Brno-Venkov (Jihomoravský kraj)
Sokolov Sokolov (Karlovarský kraj)
Solenice Příbram (Středočeský kraj)
Solnice Rychnov Nad Kněžnou (Královéhradecký kraj)
Sopotnice Ústí Nad Orlicí (Pardubický kraj)
Sopřeč Pardubice (Pardubický kraj)
Sosnová Česká Lípa (Liberecký kraj)
Sosnová Opava (Moravskoslezský kraj)
Souňov Kutná Hora (Středočeský kraj)
Sousedovice Strakonice (Jihočeský kraj)
Soutice Benešov (Středočeský kraj)
Sovětice Hradec Králové (Královéhradecký kraj)
Sovínky Mladá Boleslav (Středočeský kraj)
Sovolusky Pardubice (Pardubický kraj)
Spálené Poříčí Plzeň-Jih (Plzeňský kraj)
Spálov Nový Jičín (Moravskoslezský kraj)
Spáňov Domažlice (Plzeňský kraj)
Spělkov Žďár Nad Sázavou (Kraj Vysočina)
Spešov Blansko (Jihomoravský kraj)
Spojil Pardubice (Pardubický kraj)
Spomyšl Mělník (Středočeský kraj)
Spořice Chomutov (Ústecký kraj)
Spytihněv Zlín (Zlínský kraj)
Srbce Prostějov (Olomoucký kraj)
Srbeč Rakovník (Středočeský kraj)
Srbice Domažlice (Plzeňský kraj)
Srbice Teplice (Ústecký kraj)
Srbská Kamenice Děčín (Ústecký kraj)
Srbsko Beroun (Středočeský kraj)
Srby Domažlice (Plzeňský kraj)
Srby Plzeň-Jih (Plzeňský kraj)
Srch Pardubice (Pardubický kraj)
Srní Klatovy (Plzeňský kraj)
Srnín Český Krumlov (Jihočeský kraj)
Srnojedy Pardubice (Pardubický kraj)
Srubec České Budějovice (Jihočeský kraj)
Sruby Ústí Nad Orlicí (Pardubický kraj)
Stádlec Tábor (Jihočeský kraj)
Stachy Prachatice (Jihočeský kraj)
Stáj Jihlava (Kraj Vysočina)
Stálky Znojmo (Jihomoravský kraj)
Staňkov Domažlice (Plzeňský kraj)
Staňkov Jindřichův Hradec (Jihočeský kraj)
Staňkovice Kutná Hora (Středočeský kraj)
Staňkovice Litoměřice (Ústecký kraj)
Staňkovice Louny (Ústecký kraj)
Stanovice Karlovy Vary (Karlovarský kraj)
Stanovice Trutnov (Královéhradecký kraj)
Stanoviště Brno-Venkov (Jihomoravský kraj)
Stará Červená Voda Jeseník (Olomoucký kraj)
Stará Huť Příbram (Středočeský kraj)
Stará Lysá Nymburk (Středočeský kraj)
Stará Paka Jičín (Královéhradecký kraj)
Stará Říše Jihlava (Kraj Vysočina)
Stará Ves Bruntál (Moravskoslezský kraj)
Stará Ves Přerov (Olomoucký kraj)
Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí Ostrava-Město (Moravskoslezský kraj)
Stará Voda Cheb (Karlovarský kraj)
Stará Voda Hradec Králové (Královéhradecký kraj)
Staré Bříště Pelhřimov (Kraj Vysočina)
Staré Buky Trutnov (Královéhradecký kraj)
Staré Hamry Frýdek-Místek (Moravskoslezský kraj)
Staré Heřminovy Bruntál (Moravskoslezský kraj)
Staré Hobzí Jindřichův Hradec (Jihočeský kraj)
Staré Hodějovice České Budějovice (Jihočeský kraj)
Staré Hradiště Pardubice (Pardubický kraj)
Staré Hrady Jičín (Královéhradecký kraj)
Staré Hutě Uherské Hradiště (Zlínský kraj)
Staré Jesenčany Pardubice (Pardubický kraj)
Staré Křečany Děčín (Ústecký kraj)
Staré Město Bruntál (Moravskoslezský kraj)
Staré Město Frýdek-Místek (Moravskoslezský kraj)
Staré Město Svitavy (Pardubický kraj)
Staré Město Šumperk (Olomoucký kraj)
Staré Město Uherské Hradiště (Zlínský kraj)
Staré Město pod Landštejnem Jindřichův Hradec (Jihočeský kraj)
Staré Místo Jičín (Královéhradecký kraj)
Staré Sedliště Tachov (Plzeňský kraj)
Staré Sedlo Sokolov (Karlovarský kraj)
Staré Sedlo Tachov (Plzeňský kraj)
Staré Smrkovice Jičín (Královéhradecký kraj)
Staré Těchanovice Opava (Moravskoslezský kraj)
Staré Ždánice Pardubice (Pardubický kraj)
Starkoč Kutná Hora (Středočeský kraj)
Stárkov Náchod (Královéhradecký kraj)
Starosedlský Hrádek Příbram (Středočeský kraj)
Starovice Břeclav (Jihomoravský kraj)
Starovičky Břeclav (Jihomoravský kraj)
Starý Bydžov Hradec Králové (Královéhradecký kraj)
Starý Hrozenkov Uherské Hradiště (Zlínský kraj)
Starý Jičín Nový Jičín (Moravskoslezský kraj)
Starý Kolín Kolín (Středočeský kraj)
Starý Mateřov Pardubice (Pardubický kraj)
Starý Petřín Znojmo (Jihomoravský kraj)
Starý Plzenec Plzeň-Město (Plzeňský kraj)
Starý Poddvorov Hodonín (Jihomoravský kraj)
Starý Šachov Děčín (Ústecký kraj)
Starý Vestec Nymburk (Středočeský kraj)
Stařeč Třebíč (Kraj Vysočina)
Stařechovice Prostějov (Olomoucký kraj)
Staříč Frýdek-Místek (Moravskoslezský kraj)
Stašov Beroun (Středočeský kraj)
Stašov Svitavy (Pardubický kraj)
Statenice Praha-Západ (Středočeský kraj)
Stavenice Šumperk (Olomoucký kraj)
Stavěšice Hodonín (Jihomoravský kraj)
Stéblová Pardubice (Pardubický kraj)
Stebno Ústí Nad Labem (Ústecký kraj)
Stěbořice Opava (Moravskoslezský kraj)
Stehelčeves Kladno (Středočeský kraj)
Stehlovice Písek (Jihočeský kraj)
Stěžery Hradec Králové (Královéhradecký kraj)
Stínava Prostějov (Olomoucký kraj)
Stod Plzeň-Jih (Plzeňský kraj)
Stochov Kladno (Středočeský kraj)
Stojčín Pelhřimov (Kraj Vysočina)
Stojice Pardubice (Pardubický kraj)
Stolany Chrudim (Pardubický kraj)
Stonařov Jihlava (Kraj Vysočina)
Stonava Karviná (Moravskoslezský kraj)
Stošíkovice na Louce Znojmo (Jihomoravský kraj)
Stožec Prachatice (Jihočeský kraj)
Stožice Strakonice (Jihočeský kraj)
Stračov Hradec Králové (Královéhradecký kraj)
Stradonice Kladno (Středočeský kraj)
Stradouň Ústí Nad Orlicí (Pardubický kraj)
Strahovice Opava (Moravskoslezský kraj)
Strachoňovice Jihlava (Kraj Vysočina)
Strachotice Znojmo (Jihomoravský kraj)
Strachotín Břeclav (Jihomoravský kraj)
Strachujov Žďár Nad Sázavou (Kraj Vysočina)
Strakonice Strakonice (Jihočeský kraj)
Strakov Svitavy (Pardubický kraj)
Straky Nymburk (Středočeský kraj)
Strančice Praha-Východ (Středočeský kraj)
Stránecká Zhoř Žďár Nad Sázavou (Kraj Vysočina)
Strání Uherské Hradiště (Zlínský kraj)
Stránka Mělník (Středočeský kraj)
Stranný Benešov (Středočeský kraj)
Strašice Rokycany (Plzeňský kraj)
Strašice Strakonice (Jihočeský kraj)
Strašín Klatovy (Plzeňský kraj)
Straškov-Vodochody Litoměřice (Ústecký kraj)
Strašnov Mladá Boleslav (Středočeský kraj)
Strašov Pardubice (Pardubický kraj)
Stratov Nymburk (Středočeský kraj)
Stráž Tachov (Plzeňský kraj)
Stráž Domažlice (Plzeňský kraj)
Stráž nad Nežárkou Jindřichův Hradec (Jihočeský kraj)
Stráž nad Nisou Liberec (Liberecký kraj)
Stráž nad Ohří Karlovy Vary (Karlovarský kraj)
Stráž pod Ralskem Česká Lípa (Liberecký kraj)
Strážek Žďár Nad Sázavou (Kraj Vysočina)
Stražisko Prostějov (Olomoucký kraj)
Strážiště Mladá Boleslav (Středočeský kraj)
Strážkovice České Budějovice (Jihočeský kraj)
Strážná Ústí Nad Orlicí (Pardubický kraj)
Strážné Trutnov (Královéhradecký kraj)
Strážnice Hodonín (Jihomoravský kraj)
Strážný Prachatice (Jihočeský kraj)
Strážov Klatovy (Plzeňský kraj)
Strážovice Hodonín (Jihomoravský kraj)
Strenice Mladá Boleslav (Středočeský kraj)
Strhaře Brno-Venkov (Jihomoravský kraj)
Strmilov Jindřichův Hradec (Jihočeský kraj)
Strojetice Benešov (Středočeský kraj)
Stropešín Třebíč (Kraj Vysočina)
Struhařov Benešov (Středočeský kraj)
Struhařov Praha-Východ (Středočeský kraj)
Strukov Olomouc (Olomoucký kraj)
Strunkovice nad Blanicí Prachatice (Jihočeský kraj)
Strunkovice nad Volyňkou Strakonice (Jihočeský kraj)
Strupčice Chomutov (Ústecký kraj)
Stružinec Semily (Liberecký kraj)
Stružná Karlovy Vary (Karlovarský kraj)
Stružnice Česká Lípa (Liberecký kraj)
Strýčice České Budějovice (Jihočeský kraj)
Středokluky Praha-Západ (Středočeský kraj)
Střelice Brno-Venkov (Jihomoravský kraj)
Střelice Plzeň-Jih (Plzeňský kraj)
Střelice Znojmo (Jihomoravský kraj)
Střelná Vsetín (Zlínský kraj)
Střelské Hoštice Strakonice (Jihočeský kraj)
Střemošice Chrudim (Pardubický kraj)
Střemy Mělník (Středočeský kraj)
Střeň Olomouc (Olomoucký kraj)
Střevač Jičín (Královéhradecký kraj)
Střezetice Hradec Králové (Královéhradecký kraj)
Střezimíř Benešov (Středočeský kraj)
Stříbrná Sokolov (Karlovarský kraj)
Stříbrná Skalice Praha-Východ (Středočeský kraj)
Stříbrné Hory Havlíčkův Brod (Kraj Vysočina)
Stříbrnice Přerov (Olomoucký kraj)
Stříbrnice Uherské Hradiště (Zlínský kraj)
Stříbro Tachov (Plzeňský kraj)
Stříbřec Jindřichův Hradec (Jihočeský kraj)
Střílky Kroměříž (Zlínský kraj)
Střítež Český Krumlov (Jihočeský kraj)
Střítež Frýdek-Místek (Moravskoslezský kraj)
Střítež Jihlava (Kraj Vysočina)
Střítež Pelhřimov (Kraj Vysočina)
Střítež Třebíč (Kraj Vysočina)
Střítež Žďár Nad Sázavou (Kraj Vysočina)
Střítež nad Bečvou Vsetín (Zlínský kraj)
Střítež nad Ludinou Přerov (Olomoucký kraj)
Střítež pod Křemešníkem Pelhřimov (Kraj Vysočina)
Střížov České Budějovice (Jihočeský kraj)
Střížovice Jindřichův Hradec (Jihočeský kraj)
Střížovice Kroměříž (Zlínský kraj)
Střížovice Plzeň-Jih (Plzeňský kraj)
Studánka Tachov (Plzeňský kraj)
Studená Jindřichův Hradec (Jihočeský kraj)
Studená Plzeň-Sever (Plzeňský kraj)
Studené Ústí Nad Orlicí (Pardubický kraj)
Studenec Semily (Liberecký kraj)
Studenec Třebíč (Kraj Vysočina)
Studeněves Kladno (Středočeský kraj)
Studénka Nový Jičín (Moravskoslezský kraj)
Studený Benešov (Středočeský kraj)
Studnice Chrudim (Pardubický kraj)
Studnice Náchod (Královéhradecký kraj)
Studnice Třebíč (Kraj Vysočina)
Studnice Vyškov (Jihomoravský kraj)
Stupava Uherské Hradiště (Zlínský kraj)
Stvolínky Česká Lípa (Liberecký kraj)
Stvolová Blansko (Jihomoravský kraj)
Sudějov Kutná Hora (Středočeský kraj)
Sudice Blansko (Jihomoravský kraj)
Sudice Opava (Moravskoslezský kraj)
Sudice Třebíč (Kraj Vysočina)
Sudislav nad Orlicí Ústí Nad Orlicí (Pardubický kraj)
Sudkov Šumperk (Olomoucký kraj)
Sudoměř Mladá Boleslav (Středočeský kraj)
Sudoměřice Hodonín (Jihomoravský kraj)
Sudoměřice u Bechyně Tábor (Jihočeský kraj)
Sudoměřice u Tábora Tábor (Jihočeský kraj)
Sudovo Hlavno Praha-Východ (Středočeský kraj)
Sudslava Ústí Nad Orlicí (Pardubický kraj)
Suchá Jihlava (Kraj Vysočina)
Suchá Lhota Svitavy (Pardubický kraj)
Suchá Loz Uherské Hradiště (Zlínský kraj)
Suchdol Kutná Hora (Středočeský kraj)
Suchdol Prostějov (Olomoucký kraj)
Suchdol nad Lužnicí Jindřichův Hradec (Jihočeský kraj)
Suchdol nad Odrou Nový Jičín (Moravskoslezský kraj)
Suchodol Příbram (Středočeský kraj)
Suchohrdly Znojmo (Jihomoravský kraj)
Suchohrdly u Miroslavi Znojmo (Jihomoravský kraj)
Suchomasty Beroun (Středočeský kraj)
Suchonice Olomouc (Olomoucký kraj)
Suchov Hodonín (Jihomoravský kraj)
Suchovršice Trutnov (Královéhradecký kraj)
Suchý Blansko (Jihomoravský kraj)
Suchý Důl Náchod (Královéhradecký kraj)
Sukorady Jičín (Královéhradecký kraj)
Sukorady Mladá Boleslav (Středočeský kraj)
Sulejovice Litoměřice (Ústecký kraj)
Sulice Praha-Východ (Středočeský kraj)
Sulíkov Blansko (Jihomoravský kraj)
Sulimov Kroměříž (Zlínský kraj)
Sulislav Tachov (Plzeňský kraj)
Sulkovec Žďár Nad Sázavou (Kraj Vysočina)
Supíkovice Jeseník (Olomoucký kraj)
Sušice Klatovy (Plzeňský kraj)
Sušice Přerov (Olomoucký kraj)
Sušice Uherské Hradiště (Zlínský kraj)
Svárov Kladno (Středočeský kraj)
Svárov Uherské Hradiště (Zlínský kraj)
Svatá Beroun (Středočeský kraj)
Svatá Maří Prachatice (Jihočeský kraj)
Svatava Sokolov (Karlovarský kraj)
Svaté Pole Příbram (Středočeský kraj)
Svatobořice-Mistřín Hodonín (Jihomoravský kraj)
Svatojanský Újezd Jičín (Královéhradecký kraj)
Svatoňovice Opava (Moravskoslezský kraj)
Svatoslav Brno-Venkov (Jihomoravský kraj)
Svatoslav Třebíč (Kraj Vysočina)
Svatý Jan Příbram (Středočeský kraj)
Svatý Jan nad Malší České Budějovice (Jihočeský kraj)
Svatý Jan pod Skalou Beroun (Středočeský kraj)
Svatý Jiří Ústí Nad Orlicí (Pardubický kraj)
Svatý Mikuláš Kutná Hora (Středočeský kraj)
Svébohov Šumperk (Olomoucký kraj)
Svémyslice Praha-Východ (Středočeský kraj)
Svépravice Pelhřimov (Kraj Vysočina)
Svéradice Klatovy (Plzeňský kraj)
Svésedlice Olomouc (Olomoucký kraj)
Světce Jindřichův Hradec (Jihočeský kraj)
Světec Teplice (Ústecký kraj)
Světí Hradec Králové (Královéhradecký kraj)
Světice Praha-Východ (Středočeský kraj)
Světlá Blansko (Jihomoravský kraj)
Světlá Hora Bruntál (Moravskoslezský kraj)
Světlá nad Sázavou Havlíčkův Brod (Kraj Vysočina)
Světlá pod Ještědem Liberec (Liberecký kraj)
Světlík Český Krumlov (Jihočeský kraj)
Světnov Žďár Nad Sázavou (Kraj Vysočina)
Sviadnov Frýdek-Místek (Moravskoslezský kraj)
Svídnice Chrudim (Pardubický kraj)
Svídnice Rychnov Nad Kněžnou (Královéhradecký kraj)
Svijanský Újezd Liberec (Liberecký kraj)
Svijany Liberec (Liberecký kraj)
Svinaře Beroun (Středočeský kraj)
Svinařov Kladno (Středočeský kraj)
Svinčany Pardubice (Pardubický kraj)
Svinošice Blansko (Jihomoravský kraj)
Sviny Tábor (Jihočeský kraj)
Sviny Žďár Nad Sázavou (Kraj Vysočina)
Svitávka Blansko (Jihomoravský kraj)
Svitavy Svitavy (Pardubický kraj)
Svoboda nad Úpou Trutnov (Královéhradecký kraj)
Svobodné Heřmanice Bruntál (Moravskoslezský kraj)
Svojanov Svitavy (Pardubický kraj)
Svojek Semily (Liberecký kraj)
Svojetice Praha-Východ (Středočeský kraj)
Svojetín Rakovník (Středočeský kraj)
Svojkov Česká Lípa (Liberecký kraj)
Svojkovice Jihlava (Kraj Vysočina)
Svojkovice Rokycany (Plzeňský kraj)
Svojšice Kolín (Středočeský kraj)
Svojšice Pardubice (Pardubický kraj)
Svojšice Příbram (Středočeský kraj)
Svojšín Tachov (Plzeňský kraj)
Svor Česká Lípa (Liberecký kraj)
Svrabov Tábor (Jihočeský kraj)
Svratka Žďár Nad Sázavou (Kraj Vysočina)
Svratouch Chrudim (Pardubický kraj)
Svrkyně Praha-Západ (Středočeský kraj)
Sychrov Liberec (Liberecký kraj)
Sýkořice Rakovník (Středočeský kraj)
Synalov Brno-Venkov (Jihomoravský kraj)
Synkov-Slemeno Rychnov Nad Kněžnou (Královéhradecký kraj)
Syrov Pelhřimov (Kraj Vysočina)
Syrovátka Hradec Králové (Královéhradecký kraj)
Syrovice Brno-Venkov (Jihomoravský kraj)
Syrovín Hodonín (Jihomoravský kraj)
Syřenov Semily (Liberecký kraj)
Sytno Tachov (Plzeňský kraj)